UCZESTNICY / PARTICIPANTS

Valentin Bajolle (France) – web/sjc
Jakub Balicki (Poland) – web/ruins
Peter Bankov (Czech Republic) – web/ruins
Ahmet Barin (Turkey) – web/ruins
Nina Batnica (Serbia) – web/sjc
Sebastian Bauman (Poland) – web/ruins
Anastasiia Belozertseva (Ukraine) – web/sjc
Stella Carrera (Spain) – web/ruins
Pinar Celik (Turkey) – web/ruins
Windy Chen (China) – web/sjc
Xiaofeng Chenchunfei (China) – web/ruins
Iwona Cichy (Poland) – web/ruins
Andrea Cioffi (Italy) – web/ruins
Jillian Coorey (United States) – web/ruins
Jonathan Cumberland (United States) – web/ruins
Dominika Czerniak-Chojnacka (Poland) – web/ruins
Agnieszka Dajczak (Poland) – web/ruins
Victoria Denishchuk (Ukraine) – web/sjc
Piotr Depta-Kleśta (Poland) – web/ruins
Esparza Juan Diego (Ecuador) – web/ruins
Anastasiia Dmytrenko (Ukraine) – web/sjc
Rafał Fedusio (Poland) – web/sjc
Kristina Fiserova (Czech Republic) – web/ruins
Sveta Frolova (Russia) – web/ruins
Mario Fuentes (Ecuador) – web/ruins
Paulina Gajewska (Poland) – web
Stanisław Gajewski (Poland) – web/ruins
Osvaldo Gaona (México) – web/ruins
Maria Gaponova (Ukraine) – web
Bogdan Gerashchenko (Ukraine) – web/ruins
Maria Główkowska (Poland) – web/ruins
Ante Filipović Grčić (Croatia) – web/ruins
Karolina Grudzińska (Poland) – web/ruins
Marek Grzebyk (Poland) – web/ruins
Karolina Grzelak (Poland) – web/sjc
Yabel Guerra (Venezuela) – web/ruins
Yuri Gulitov (Russia) – web/ruins
Rikke Hansen (Denmark) – web/ruins
Katarzyna Hańczak (Poland) – web/sjc
Irwan Harnoko (Indonesia) – web/ruins
Andrej Hascak (Slovakia) – web/ruins
Teija Hohl (Austria) – web/ruins
Suiru / Yiming Dai / Hong (China) – web
Stefan Ilić (Serbia) – web/ruins
Grzegorz Izdebski (Poland) – web/ruins
Peter Javorik (Slovakia) – web/ruins
Ryszard Kajzer (Poland) – web/ruins
Kamila Kasperowicz (Poland) – web
Vlad Khvooostov (Belarus) – web
Hyungjoo A. Kim (Korea/United States) – web/ruins
Ferenc Kiss (Hungary) – web
Keith Kitz (United States) – web/ruins
Łukasz Kliś (Poland) – web/ruins
Damian Kłaczkiewicz (Poland) – web/ruins
Yuri Kobyliansky (Ukraine) – web
Jarosław Korczak (Poland) – web/ruins
Mykola Kovalenko (Ukraine/Slovakia) – web/ruins
Anna Kowalczyk (Poland) – web/sjc
Sergey Kozlov (Ukraine) – web/sjc
Paulina Kozłowska (Poland) – web
Monika Krasoń (Poland) – web
Anastasia Kulazhenko (Lithuania) – web/ruins
Piotr Kunce (Poland) – web/ruins
Alexandra Kutenko (Ukraine) – web/ruins
Thiago Lacaz (Brazil) – web/ruins
Stefan Lechwar (Poland) – web/ruins
Patrycja Longawa (Poland) – web
Joanna Lorenc (Poland) – web/sjc
Rafael Ramirez Lozano (México) – web
Bartosz Łukaszonek (Poland) – web/ruins
Justyna Machnicka (Poland) – web/ruins
Alexandra Maljar (Ukraine) – web
Soudabeh Memarzadeh (United States) – web/ruins
Martin Mendelsberg (United States) – web/ruins
Aleksandar Mijailović (Serbia) – web/ruins
Nikola Mijailović (Serbia) – web/ruins
Stefan Mijić (Bosnia a. Herzegovina/Serbia) – web/sjc
Li Mingliang (China) – web
Lazar Mitrović (Serbia) – web/ruins
Cesare Monceli (Italy) – web/ruins
Fabian Emmanuel Muñoz (México) – web/ruins
Grzegorz Myćka (Poland) – web/ruins
García Villegas Naandeyé (México) – web/ruins
Anastasia Nadzharowa (Russia) – web
Mohammad Nasrollahi Chokosari (Iran) – web
Satoru Nihei (United States) – web/ruins
Pavel Noga (Czech Republic) – web/ruins
Katarzyna Nogolova (Poland) – web
Naufan Noordyanto (Indonesia) – web/ruins
Wojciech Osuchowski (Poland) – web/ruins
Łukasz Pallado (Poland) – web
Ryszard Pielesz (Poland) – web/ruins
Fran Pontenpie (Argentina) – web/ruins
Nikodem Pręgowski (Poland) – web/ruins
Vladislav Prjadchenko (Ukraine) – web
Tatiana Prysiazhnyuk (Ukraine) – web
Eduardo Piedra Quiroz (Ecuador) – web
Jan Rajlich Jr. (Czech Republic) – web/ruins
Kaja Renkas (Poland) – web/ruins
Vidan Ristović (Serbia) – web/sjc
Justyna Rutkowska (Poland) – web/ruins
Hanna Siąkała (Poland) – web
Jerzy Skakun+Joanna Górska, HOMEWORK (Poland) – web/ruins
Max Skorwider (Poland) – web/ruins
Agnieszka Sobczyńska (Poland) – web/ruins
Monika Sroga (Poland) – web/ruins
Monika Starowicz (Poland) – web/ruins
Kirill Sukhanov (Russia) – web/ruins
Byoung Il Sun (South Korea) – web/ruins
Svatukha (Ukraine) – web/sjc
Maja Szmigiel (Poland) – web/sjc
Slobodan Štetić (Serbia) – web/ruins
Sławomir Śląski (Poland) – web
Calderon Taber (United States) – web
Masayuki Terashima (Japan) – web/ruins
Dinh Thinh (Vietnam) – web/sjc
Jacek Tofil (Poland) – web/ruins
Polina Tomashevska (Ukraine) – web
Jouri Toreev (Belarus) – web/ruins
Ertan Toy (Turkey) – web/ruins
Trotskaia (Ukraine) – web/sjc
Marcin Urbańczyk (Poland) – web/ruins
Sofia Vardevanyan (Belarus) – web/sjc
Luis Veiga (Portugal) – web
Natalia Volpe (Argentina) – web/ruins
Valérie Voyer, ATELIER LE PASQUEBEAU (France) – web/ruins
Aleksander Walijewski (Poland) – web
Jixin Wang (China) – web
Patrycja Warzeszka (Poland) – web/ruins
Xu Wei (China) – web/ruins
Natalia Witasik (Poland) – web/sjc
Alexandra Wozniuk (Ukraine) – web/sjc
Chenxiaofeng Wurunling (China) – web/ruins
Ying Ye (China) – web/ruins
Delin Zeng (China) – web/ruins
Guowu Zeng (China) – web/ruins

Tomasz Kipka (curator) (Poland) – web/ruins

web – Web Gallery (to appear soon)
ruins – Ruiny Teatru Victoria, al. Przyjaźni 18, Gliwice, PL
sjc – Śląski Jazz Club, 4ART ul. Siemińskiego 22, Gliwice, PL